Champions 2026Playoffs ⋅ LR2
T11:2G2

Kim Tae-oh (김태오)
T1| Agent | Use | Rnd | Rating | ACS | K:D | KAST | ADR | KPR | APR | FK:FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 132 · 26% | 2710 | 1.09 | 246 | 1.16 | 70% | 154.2 | 0.86 | 0.18 | 1.31 | |
| 104 · 21% | 2214 | 1.06 | 219 | 1.15 | 72% | 148.3 | 0.78 | 0.15 | 1.14 | |
| 52 · 10% | 1110 | 1.12 | 230 | 1.24 | 70% | 147.0 | 0.85 | 0.14 | 1.65 | |
| 50 · 10% | 1109 | 0.97 | 207 | 1.03 | 70% | 135.5 | 0.74 | 0.23 | 0.95 | |
| 40 · 8% | 868 | 0.99 | 213 | 1.03 | 71% | 139.7 | 0.74 | 0.25 | 1.14 | |
| 29 · 6% | 627 | 1.02 | 219 | 1.05 | 68% | 144.8 | 0.76 | 0.22 | 1.25 | |
| 25 · 5% | 510 | 0.94 | 210 | 1.04 | 68% | 137.3 | 0.75 |
| 0.19 |
| 1.28 |
| 20 · 4% | 422 | 1.02 | 217 | 1.05 | 70% | 145.8 | 0.77 | 0.20 | 1.32 |
| 16 · 3% | 348 | 0.98 | 230 | 0.98 | 71% | 149.8 | 0.77 | 0.22 | 1.04 |
| 8 · 2% | 164 | 1.11 | 232 | 1.21 | 68% | 149.3 | 0.85 | 0.26 | 1.00 |
| 7 · 1% | 145 | 0.92 | 219 | 0.98 | 68% | 147.8 | 0.77 | 0.19 | 0.47 |
| 5 · 1% | 111 | 1.05 | 241 | 1.14 | 77% | 149.5 | 0.86 | 0.22 | 1.29 |
| 5 · 1% | 101 | 1.09 | 225 | 1.10 | 75% | 145.4 | 0.76 | 0.22 | 1.67 |
| 4 · 1% | 78 | 0.98 | 248 | 1.05 | 60% | 154.5 | 0.83 | 0.15 | 1.33 |
| 2 · 0% | 43 | 0.85 | 180 | 0.76 | 58% | 131.6 | 0.60 | 0.19 | 0.33 |
| 1 · 0% | 20 | 0.87 | 219 | 1.00 | 85% | 152.8 | 0.80 | 0.30 | 0.33 |
T11:2G2
T12:1PRX
T10:2NRG
T12:0FUT
T12:1JDG